History

Life Members

Administration Honour Roll

Premiership Honour Board

NWBSA Captain's Trophy

NWBSA Player of the Year

NWBSA Best First Year Player

Snooker Champions

Billiard Champions

6 Red Champions

Handicap Champions

A Reserve Champions

B Grade Champions

Highest Break Honour Roll

NWBSA All-Stars Challenge

LIFE MEMBERS

 

YEAR MEMBER CLUB
1977 Dave O'Neill Ulverstone
1996 Trevor Crawford Club Red
1996 Kerry Keygan Club Black
1996 Bevan Watts Club Red
1996 John Williams Mersey Green
1999 Grenville Brown Devonport White
2004 Robert Boutcher Penguin Black

Return to top

ADMINISTRATION HONOUR ROLL

 

Year PRESIDENT VICE - PRES SECRETARY TREASURER PUBLICITY
1972 R. Milton Trevor Crawford Trevor Crawford Barry Young
1973 Bevan Watts Trevor Crawford Trevor Crawford Tony Leahy
1974 John Williams Bevan Watts T. Moore T. Moore
1975 Bevan Watts John Williams T. Moore T. Moore G. Summers
1976 Bevan Watts John Williams Trevor Crawford Trevor Crawford G. Summers
1977 John Williams Bevan Watts Trevor Crawford Trevor Crawford Kerry Keygan
1978 John Williams Bevan Watts Trevor Crawford Trevor Crawford Kerry Keygan
1979 John Williams Bevan Watts Bill Warden Bill Warden Kerry Keygan
1980 John Williams Bevan Watts Bill Warden Bill Warden Kerry Keygan
1981 John Williams Bevan Watts Bill Warden Bill Warden Kerry Keygan
1982 John Williams Bevan Watts Ron Lawson Bill Warden Kerry Keygan
1983 John Williams Bevan Watts Ron Lawson Ron Lawson Kerry Keygan
1984 John Williams Bevan Watts Ron Lawson Ron Lawson Kerry Keygan
1985 John Williams Bevan Watts Ron Lawson Ron Lawson Rod Morris
1986 Kerry Keygan Bevan Watts Barry Young Barry Young Rod Morris
1987 Robert Jones Kerry Keygan Garth Hicks Garth Hicks Rod Morris
1988 Robert Jones Kerry Keygan Garth Hicks Garth Hicks Rod Morris
1989 Robert Jones Kerry Keygan Robert Boutcher Robert Boutcher Rod Morris
1990 Robert Jones John Williams Robert Boutcher Robert Boutcher Rod Morris
1991 Robert Jones John Williams Garth Hicks Garth Hicks Garth Hicks
1992 Robert Boutcher Bevan Watts Rod Morris Ray Blair Rod Morris
1993 Robert Boutcher Bevan Watts Rod Morris Ray Blair Rod Morris
1994 Robert Boutcher Bevan Watts Rod Morris Grenville Brown Rod Morris
1995 Robert Boutcher Bevan Watts Rod Morris Grenville Brown Rod Morris
1996 Robert Boutcher Bevan Watts Rod Morris Grenville Brown Rod Morris
1997 Robert Boutcher Kerry Keygan Rod Morris Grenville Brown Rod Morris
1998 Robert Boutcher Kerry Keygan Rod Morris Grenville Brown Rod Morris
1999 Robert Boutcher Kerry Keygan Rod Morris Grenville Brown Rod Morris
2000 Robert Boutcher Kerry Keygan Rod Morris Grenville Brown Rod Morris
2001 Robert Boutcher Kerry Keygan Rod Morris Grenville Brown Rod Morris
2002 Robert Boutcher Kerry Keygan Rod Morris Grenville Brown Rod Morris
2003 Andrew Fisher Ron Lawson Rod Morris Grenville Brown Rod Morris
2004 Andrew Fisher Ron Lawson Rod Morris Grenville Brown Rod Morris
2005 Andrew Fisher Tony Flint Rod Morris Grenville Brown Rod Morris
2006 Andrew Fisher Bob Boutcher Rod Morris Grenville Brown Rod Morris
2007 Andrew Fisher Bob Boutcher Roger Rayner Grenville Brown Brian Cole
2008 Andrew Fisher Bob Boutcher Roger Rayner Grenville Brown Tony Flint
2009 Andrew Fisher Bob Boutcher Roger Rayner Grenville Brown Bob Boutcher
2010 Gerrad Wicks Andrew Fisher Roger Rayner Peter Aylett Bob Boutcher
2011 Gerrad Wicks Geoff Lehman Roger Rayner Peter Aylett Bob Boutcher
2012 Andrew Fisher Colin Langman Roger Rayner Peter Aylett Bob Boutcher
2013 Gerrad Wicks Andrew Fisher Roger Rayner Simon McGarry Bob Boutcher
2014 Andrew Fisher Colin Langman Roger Rayner Tony King Bob Boutcher
2015 Andrew Fisher Colin Langman Roger Rayner Tony King Bob Boutcher
2016 Andrew Fisher Gerrad Wicks Roger Rayner Tony King Bob Boutcher
2017 Gerrad Wicks Bob Boutcher Roger Rayner Vanessa Stirling Bob Boutcher

 

Return to top

PREMIERSHIP HONOUR BOARD

 

YEAR PREMIERS RUNNER-UP RESULT
1971 Mersey Valley
1972 Mersey Valley
1973 Burnie Club Wynyard
1974 Mersey Valley Wynyard 3 - 2
1975 Ulverstone RSL Blue Burnie Red 3 - 0
1976 Wynyard Ex-Servicemen's
1977 Club Black
1978 Wynyard No 1 Ulverstone Black 3 - 2
1979 Club Red Wynyard No 1 3 - 2
1980 Ulverstone Club Club Red 3 - 2
1981 Ulverstone Club White Club Black 3 - 1
1982 Ulverstone Club White Wynyard 3 - 1
1983 Burnie White Ulverstone Club White 3 - 0
1984 Devonport Black Burnie White 3 - 2
1985 Ulverstone RSL Blue Burnie Black 3 - 2
1986 Wynyard White Mersey Gold 3 - 1
1987 Burnie Black Mersey Gold 3 - 2
1988 Burnie Black Devonport White 3 - 2
1989 Devonport Black Burnie Black 3 - 2
1990 Devonport Black Burnie Black 3 - 2
1991 Mersey Green Devonport White 3 - 1
1992 Devonport White Devonport Black 3 - 1
1993 Club Black Burnie Black 3 - 1
1994 Wynyard Blue Mersey Gold 3 - 2
1995 Wynyard Blue Club Black 3 - 2
1996 Wynyard Blue Mersey Gold 3 - 2
1997 Club Red Wynyard White 3 - 2
1998 Mersey Gold Penguin 3 - 0
1999 Mersey Gold Club Black 3 - 2
2000 Devonport Black Club Black 3 - 1
2001 Ulverstone Black Club Red 3 - 0
2002 Mersey Gold Devonport Black 3 - 0
2003 Wynyard Blue Ulverstone Blue 3 - 2
2004 Ulverstone Penguins Ulverstone Blue 3 - 1
2005 Devonport White Club Black 3 - 1
2006 Mersey Gold Penguin 3 - 1
2007 Devonport Black Mersey Gold 3 - 2
2008 Penguin Black Devonport Black 3 - 0
2009 Devonport White Devonport Black 3 - 2
2010 Devonport White Mersey Gold 3 - 2
2011 Ulverstone Black Penguin Black 3 - 1
2012 Mersey Gold Ulverstone RSC Black 3 - 2
2013 Club Black Devonport RSL White 3 - 1
2014 Club Blue Ulverstone RSC Black 3 - 1
2015 Devonport RSL White Club Blue 3 - 1
2016 Club Cats Devonport RSL Black 3 - 2

 

Return to top

NWBSA CAPTAIN'S TROPHY

 

YEAR      PLAYER
1994 John Alexander (Mersey Gold) & Kerry Keygan (Club Black)
1995 Bevan Watts (Club Red)
1996 Chris Lynd (Ulverstone Black)
1997 Danny Keygan (Club Black)
1998 Lionel Young (Wynyard Red)
1999 Ian Cornick (Mersey Green)
2000 Mark Bramich (Ulverstone Blue)
2001 Grenville Brown (Devonport White)
2002 Rodney Dunham (Wynyard red) & Geoff Lehman (Mersey Gold)
2003 Robert Boutcher (Ulverstone Penguins)
2004 Kurt Dunham (Ulverstone Red)
2005 Kurt Dunham (Ulverstone Red)
2006 Robert Boutcher (Penguin) & Neil Randall (Club Cats)
2007 Tim Wright (Devonport Black)
2008 Chris Sutton (Devonport Black)
2009 Callan Bissett (Mersey Gold) & Kerry Keygan (Club Black)
2010 Kylie Bellinger (Ulverstone Blue)
2011 Nathan Lynd (Ulverstone Black)
2012 Nathan Lynd (Ulverstone Black) & Denny Mayne (Club Blue)
2013 David Stock (Club Cats)
2014 Josh Burns (Club Blue) & Cooper Denmen (Devonport RSL Black)
2015 Michael Hennessy (Club Black)
2016 Josh Burns (Club Blue)

 

Return to top

NWBSA PLAYER OF THE YEAR

 

YEAR RAY DELL
MEMORIAL SNOOKER
JOHN WILLIAMS
PERPETUAL BILLIARDS
1987 Gary Burns Burnie Black Alan Skellington Wynyard White
1988 Henry Catchpole Club Red Michael Hodgetts Burnie Black
1989 Danny Keygan Burnie White Kevin Stammers Club Black
1990 Warren Edwards Ulverstone Blue David Gameau Club Red
1991 Robert Boutcher Devonport Black Gil Townsend Wynyard White
1992 Graham Williams Mersey Gold Grenville Brown Devonport White
1993 Leo Burns Burnie Black Robbie Chilcott Ulverstone Black
1994 Ray Harding Club Red Bill Crawford Burnie White
1995 Eric Harding Ulverstone Black Bevan Watts Club Red
1996 Leigh Clark Mersey Gold Keith Coomber Burnie White
1997 Mark Durkin Devonport Black Bevan Watts Club Red
1998 Gary Burns Wynyard Black Robert Boutcher Devonport Black
1999 Dale Kelly Devonport White Ricky Burns Wynyard White
2000 Mark Bramich Ulverstone Blue Geoff Lehman Mersey Gold
2001 Geoff Lehman Mersey Gold Chris Lynd Ulverstone Black
2002 John Goold Devonport Black Geoff Lehman Mersey Gold
2003 Henry Catchpole Club Red Ricky Burns Wynyard Red
2004 Michael Robson Club Black Kerry Keygan Club Black
2005 Kurt Dunham Ulverstone Red Grenville Brown Devonport White
2006 Callan Bisset Mersey Gold Keith Coomber Club Blue
2007 Keegan Reid Mersey Gold John Alexander Mersey Gold
2008 John Goold Devonport Black Chris Sutton Devonport Black
2009 Callan Bissett Mersey Gold Chris Sutton Devonport Black
2010 Blake Marshall Mersey Gold Stephen Barker Penguin Green
2011 Nathan Lynd Ulverstone Black Joe Bonnici Devonport White
2012 Brian Cole Penguin Black Nathan Lynd Ulverstone RSC Black
2013 Josh Burns Club Blue Ian Cornick Penguin Green
2014 Cooper Denmen Devonport RSL Black Josh Burns Club Blue
2015 Nathan Gibson Club Blue Josh Burns Club Blue
2016 Cooper Denmen Devonport RSL Black Josh Burns Club Blue

 

Return to top

NWBSA BEST FIRST YEAR PLAYER

 

YEAR      PLAYER
2006 Keegan Reid (Mersey Gold)
2007 Dean Gillam (Ulverstone Blue)
2008 Will Dau (Penguin Black)
2009 Adam Smith (Mersey Gold)
2010 Jack Mihocek (Club Black)
2012 Blair Kirkcaldy (Mersey Gold)
2013 Brodie Smith (Mersey Gold)
2014 Cooper Denmen (Devonport RSL Black)
2015 Brandon Bakes (Club Black)
2016 Bill Smith (Club Black)

 

Return to top

SNOOKER CHAMPIONS

 

YEAR WINNER RUNNER-UP SCORES
1963 Ray Dell Trevor Crawford
1964 Ray Dell G. Redenbach
1965 Ray Dell Terry Leahy
1966 Ray Dell Trevor Crawford
1967 Trevor Crawford R. Warden
1968 David Barker Dave O'Niell
1969 Stan Robinson Nick Doran
1970 Trevor Crawford Stan Robinson
1971 Trevor Crawford Stan Robinson 4 - 3
1972 Trevor Crawford Dave O'Niell
1973 Trevor Crawford Stan Robinson
1974 Ted Orders Wayne Cole 4 - 1
1975 Trevor Crawford Bevan Watts 4 - 0
1976 Trevor Crawford Garry Summers 4 - 0
1977 Trevor Crawford Tony Leahy
1978 Michael Nolan Trevor Crawford
1980 Kerry Keygan Steve Birtwhistle
1981 Trevor Crawford Kerry Keygan
1982 Kerry Keygan Trevor Crawford
1983 Trevor Crawford (State Champ.) Kerry Keygan 6 - 5
1984 Trevor Crawford Danny Keygan 6 - 1
1985 Trevor Crawford Kerry Keygan 6 - 3
1986 Danny Keygan Bevan Watts 6 - 3
1987 Kerry Keygan Geoff Lehman 6 - 5
1988 Kerry Keygan Danny Keygan
1989 Danny Keygan Kerry Keygan
1990 Kerry Keygan Danny Keygan 6 - 3
1991 Kerry Keygan Danny Keygan 6 - 5
1992 Danny Keygan Kerry Keygan 6 - 3
1993 Danny Keygan Michael Nolan 6 - 1
1994 Robert Boutcher Kerry Keygan 6 - 4
1995 Danny Keygan Michael Kelly 6 - 2
1996 Danny Keygan Kerry Keygan 6 - 0
1997 Robbie Chilcott Geoff Lehman 6 - 1
1998 Kerry Keygan Danny Keygan 6 - 4
1999 Danny Keygan Peter Spencer 6 - 0
2000 Kerry Keygan Trevor Crawford 6 - 5
2001 Wayne Stubbs Kerry Keygan 6 - 1
2002 Rod Dunham Robert Boutcher 6 - 5
2003 Kerry Keygan Geoff Lehman 6 - 5
2004 Robert Boutcher Peter Spencer 6 - 5
2005 Michael Kelly Mark Bramich 6 - 5
2006 Robert Boutcher Kerry Keygan 6 - 3
2007 Robert Boutcher Grenville Brown 6 - 3
2008 Callan Bissett Robert Boutcher 6 - 2
2009 Callan Bissett Peter Spencer 6 - 2
2010 Callan Bissett Peter Spencer 6 - 2
2011 Callan Bissett Peter Spencer 6 - 0
2012 Cale Barrett Callan Bissett 6 - 0
2013 Gerrad Wicks Chris Sutton 6 - 0
2014 Cale Barrett Ricky Burns 5 - 1
2015 Denny Mayne Josh Burns 5 - 3
2016 Cale Barrett Denny Mayne 5 - 2

 

Return to top

 

BILLIARDS CHAMPIONS

 

YEAR WINNER RUNNER-UP SCORES
1963 Dave O'Niell
1969 Stan Robinson (State Champ.)
1970 Nick Doran Stan Robinson
1971 Dave O'Niell Bevan Watts 698 - 556
1972 Stan Robinson Bevan Watts 872 - 663
1973 Stan Robinson Trevor Crawford
1974 Stan Robinson Kerry Keygan 952 - 630
1975 Dave O'Niell Kerry Keygan
1976 Kerry Keygan Bevan Watts 793 -634
1977 Dave O'Niell Garry Summers 589 - 579
1978 Kerry Keygan Bevan Watts
1979 Stan Robinson Kerry Keygan
1980 Kerry Keygan Trevor Crawford
1981 Kerry Keygan Trevor Crawford
1982 Dave O'Niell Bevan Watts 698 - 556
1983 Kerry Keygan Bevan Watts
1984 Kerry Keygan Bevan Watts
1985 Kerry Keygan Bevan Watts
1986 Kerry Keygan Bevan Watts
1987 Kerry Keygan Bevan Watts 973 - 994
1988 Kerry Keygan Bevan Watts 1233 - 884
1989 Kerry Keygan Bevan Watts
1990 Kerry Keygan Bevan Watts 960 - 888
1991 Kerry Keygan Bevan Watts 940 - 929
1992 Bevan Watts Kerry Keygan 962 - 876
1993 Bevan Watts Kerry Keygan 1005 - 901
1994 Bevan Watts Grenville Brown 793 - 734
1995 Kerry Keygan Geoff Lehman 1365 - 806
1996 Kerry Keygan Bevan Watts 1004 - 956
1997 Kerry Keygan Bevan Watts 983 - 924
1998 Kerry Keygan Bevan Watts 1011 - 1000
1999 Geoff Lehman Kerry Keygan 1022 - 971
2000 Kerry Keygan Bevan Watts 1105 - 831
2001 Bevan Watts Geoff Lehman 842 - 799
2002 Bevan Watts Kerry Keygan 938 - 889
2003 Geoff Lehman Grenville Brown 847 - 755
2004 Kerry Keygan Bevan Watts 714 - 649
2005 Grenville Brown Bevan Watts 611 - 595
2006 Geoff Lehman Grenville Brown 712 - 624
2007 Kerry Keygan Kurt Dunham 762 - 703
2008 Geoff Lehman Robert Boutcher 741 - 534
2009 Kerry Keygan Geoff Lehman 712 - 673
2010 Kerry Keygan Bevan Watts 692 - 632
2011 Geoff Lehman Grenville Brown 638 - 480
2012 Geoff Lehman Grenville Brown 775 - 542
2013 Cale Barrett Geoff Lehman 727 - 584
2014 Josh Burns Ricky Burns 790 - 566
2015 Josh Burns Joe Bonnici 806 - 434
2016 Josh Burns Joe Bonnici 845 - 547
2017 Josh Burns Ricky Burns 536 - 308

 

Return to top

 

6 RED CHAMPIONS

 

YEAR WINNER RUNNER-UP SCORES
2012 Robert Boutcher Denny Mayne 6 - 3
2013 Cale Barrett Robert Boutcher 4 - 2
2014 Cale Barrett Joe Bonnici 4 - 2
2015 Cale Barrett Gerrad Wicks 4 - 0

 

Return to top

 

HANDICAP CHAMPIONS

 

HANDICAP SNOOKER HANDICAP BILLIARDS
YEAR WINNER RUNNER-UP WINNER RUNNER-UP
1993 Reg Singleton Barry Bullock Geoff Lehman Bill Crawford
1994 Stephen Porter Rendell Bugg Kerry Keygan Keith Coomber
1995 Leigh Clark Tony Flint Ricky Burns Alan Skellington
1996 Henry Catchpole Trevor Crawford Rod Morris Bevan Watts
1997 Graeme Connors Michael Robson Chris Lynd Ricky Burns
1998 Wayne Stubbs Craig Little Grenville Brown John Alexander
1999 Mark Bramich Ron Lawson Mark David Lionel Young
2000 Wayne Stubbs Stephen Cox Bernie Turk Andrew Fisher
2001 Lionel Young Vern Holden Mark Bramich Mark David
2002 Laurie Cornwall Tony King Brian Cole Peter Spencer
2003 Paul McCulloch Kurt Dunham Rod Dunham Mark Burr
2016 Josh Burns Joe Bonnici Bob Boutcher Adrian Peters
2017 Chris Sutton Robert Boutcher Chris Sutton Adrian Peters

 

Return to top

 

A RESERVE CHAMPIONSHIP HONOUR ROLL

 

A RESERVE SNOOKER A RESERVE BILLIARDS
YEAR WINNER RUNNER-UP WINNER RUNNER-UP
2004 Chris Lynd Mark David Brian Cole Rendell Bugg
2005 Kurt Dunham Rendell Bugg Rendell Bugg Kurt Dunham
2006 Michael Beard Mark David Andrew Fisher Ian Cornick
2007 Chris Sutton Ian Cornick Chris Sutton Ian Cornick
2008 Jarrod Bishop Rendell Bugg Ian Cornick Stephen Clark
2009 Jarrod Bishop Colin Langman Gerrad Wicks Ian Cornick
2010 Wil Dau Murray Baulch Andrew Fisher Ian Cornick
2011 Murray Baulch Tony Flint Ian Cornick Nathan Lynd
2012 Peter Williams Joshua Burns Ian Cornick Andrew Fisher
2013 Joshua Burns Ian Cornick Nathan Lynd Ian Cornick
2014 Cooper Denmen Ian Cornick Ian Cornick Andrew Fisher
2015 David Woodward Kylie Bellinger Cooper Denmen Ian Cornick (Conceded)
2016 Reverted back to Handicap, see above

 

Return to top

B GRADE CHAMPIONSHIPS HONOUR ROLL

 

B GRADE SNOOKER B GRADE BILLIARDS
YEAR WINNER RUNNER-UP WINNER RUNNER-UP
2004 Kurt Dunham Peter Turner
2005 Tim Wright David Stock Chris Sutton Callen Bissett

 

Return to top

 

HIGHEST BREAKS HONOUR ROLL

 

YEAR SNOOKER BILLIARDS
1987 62 Greg Glover 92 Barry Bullock
1988 72 Kerry Keygan 78 Barry Bullock
1989 84 Danny Keygan 55 Kerry Keygan
1990 69 Kerry Keygan 81 Kerry Keygan
1991 58 Trevor Crawford 78 Kerry Keygan
1992 59 Kerry Keygan 84 Bevan Watts
1993 59 Danny Keygan 71 Bevan Watts
1994 63 Danny Keygan & Dale Kelly 71 Grenville Brown
1995 57 Danny Keygan & Michael Nolan 65 Bevan Watts
1996 89 u/f Danny Keygan 83 Grenville Brown
1997 80 Danny Keygan 61 Bevan Watts
1998 52 Danny Keygan 97 Bevan Watts
1999 63 Wayne Stubbs 82 Geoff Lehman
2000 55 Danny Keygan 93 Bevan Watts
2001 57 Wayne Stubbs 84 Grenville Brown
2002 64 Peter Spencer 75 Bevan Watts
2003 62 Michael Kelly 82 Kerry Keygan
2004 63 Danny Keygan 96 Kerry Keygan
2005 41 Denny Mayne 66 Kerry Keygan
2006 61 Mark Bramich 64 Kerry Keygan
2007 60 Robert Boutcher 51 Keith Coomber
2008 44 Callan Bissett 49 Kerry Keygan
2009 41 Callan Bissett & Danny Keygan 68 Grenville Brown
2010 66 Callan Bissett 66 Joe Bonnici
2011 61 Cale Barrett 54 Michael Kelly
2012 52 Gerrad Wicks 71 Geoff Lehman
2013 67 Cale Barrett 95 Geoff Lehman
2014 69 Jeremy Somers 77 Josh Burns
2015 79 Denny Mayne 105 Josh Burns
2016 67 Peter Spencer 115 Josh Burns

 

Return to top

 

NWBSA ALL-STARS CHALLENGE

 

YEAR WINNER (Ven) RESULT EAST BEST PLAYER WEST BEST PLAYER
1992 Western (Ulv) 5 - 4 David Grubb Ricky Burns
1993 Western (Ulv) 5 - 4 Jim Brinkman Stephen West
1994 Western (Ulv) 7 - 2 Graham Williams Danny Keygan
1995 Eastern (Ulv) 7 - 2 Mark Durkin Bevan Watts
1996 Western (Ulv) 6 - 3 Rick Charles Max Watts
1997 Western (Ulv) 6 - 3 David Reeves Neil Randall
1998 Eastern (Ulv) 5 - 4 Geoff Lehman Con Donnelly
1999 Eastern (Ulv) 5 - 4 Peter Spencer Stephen Porter
2000 Eastern (Bur) 5 - 4 Geoff Lehman Brian Cole
2001 Eastern (Ulv) 7 - 2 Trent Brooks Mark Burr
2002 Western (Bur) 5 - 4 Chris Sutton Brian Cole
2003 Eastern (Ulv) 6 - 3 Trent Brooks Jack Cross
2004 Western (Bur) 7 - 2 Paul McCulloch Denny Mayne
2005 Western (Ulv) 6 - 3 Jeremy Somers Brian Cole
2006 Eastern (Bur) 5 - 4 Peter Aylett Bevan Watts
2007 Eastern (Ulv) 5 - 4 Ian Cornick Brian Cole
2008 Western (Ulv) 5 - 4 Callan Bissett Will Dau
2009 Western (Ulv) 6 - 3 Geoff Lehman Kyle Fisher
2010 Western (Pen) 5 - 4 Nathan Lynd Michael Kelly
2011 Western (Ulv) 6 - 3 Nathan Lynd Stephen Barker
2012 Western (Ulv) 5 - 4 Cale Barrett Bob Boutcher
2013 Eastern (Ulv) 5 - 4 Geoff Lehman Josh Burns
2014 Western (Pen) 6 - 3 Colin Langman Josh Burns
2015 Western (Ulv) 5 - 4 Colin Langman Andrew Fisher
2016 Eastern (Pen) 6 - 3 Peter Spencer Colin Langman

 

Return to top